DillunsDimartsDimecresDijousDivendresDissabteDiumenge
07:10 - 08:00 S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING
BRENDA
07:30 - 07:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
BRENDA
07:45 - 08:00 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
IVÁN
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
08:00 - 08:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
08:00 - 08:45 PC
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
LAURA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
08:30 - 09:20 S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
PILATES
BRENDA
09:00 - 09:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
IVÁN
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
09:15 - 09:30 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
09:30 - 10:15 PC
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
RICARD
SC
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING
MARC
CYCLING
BRENDA
09:30 - 10:20 S2
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
BALLET FIT
LAURA
BODY COMBAT
LAURA
BODY PUMP
LAURA
IOGA
ABDONA
S1
ZUMBA
IVÁN
ESQUENA SANA
BRENDA
PILATES
CARLOS
GIM D'OR
BRENDA
ZUMBA
LAURA
10:00 - 10:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RAMÓN
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
10:30 - 10:45 SF
GAC 15'
MARC
ESTIRAMENTS
RAMÓN
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
10:30 - 11:00 S1
TONIFICACIÓN 30'
IVÁN
10:30 - 11:15 PC
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
BRENDA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
BRENDA
10:30 - 11:20 S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
ZUMBA
LAURA
GLAM DANCE
LAURA
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
ZUMBA
RICARD
S2
GIM D'OR
ABDONA
IOGA
CARLOS
ESQUENA SANA
BRENDA
11:00 - 11:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
RAMÓN
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
11:15 - 11:45 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RAMÓN
11:30 - 12:15 PC
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
LAURA
SC
CYCLING
RICARD
11:30 - 12:20 S1
TAI-TXI
XIHONG
TAI-TXI
XIHONG
12:00 - 12:15 SF
DST
DANI
12:30 - 12:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
12:30 - 12:50 SF
FREE FIT
IVÁN
12:30 - 13:20 S1
BODY PUMP
RICARD
13:00 - 13:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
13:30 - 13:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
IVÁN
14:15 - 14:45 S1
BODY COMBAT 30'
LAURA
14:15 - 15:05 S1
IOGA
ABDONA
ZUMBA
IVÁN
14:30 - 14:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
RAMÓN
14:30 - 14:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
BRENDA
14:45 - 15:15 S1
GAC 30'
LAURA
15:30 - 16:20 S1
STEP
JESSICA
TONIFICACIÓ
JESSICA
BODY COMBAT
GUILLEM
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
ZUMBA
IVÁN
16:00 - 16:45 PC
AQUAMIX
AYOUB
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
LAURA
AQUAMIX
ABDONA
AQUAMIX
CARLOS
16:30 - 16:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
CARLOS
16:30 - 16:50 SF
FREE FIT
CARLOS
16:30 - 17:20 S1
BODY PUMP
GUILLEM
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
CTC
IVÁN
ZUMBA
LAURA
17:00 - 17:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
GAC 15'
ÁNGEL
17:00 - 17:45 PC
AQUAMIX
RICARD
AQUAMIX
AYOUB
AQUAMIX
IVÁN
17:30 - 18:20 S1
GLAM DANCE
JESSICA
GAC 50'
JESSICA
ZUMBA
GUILLEM
BODY PUMP
IVÁN
TONIFICACIÓ
RICARD
ESQUENA SANA
CARLOS
S2
BALL INFANTIL
BRENDA
DUET CAMP KIDS
BRENDA
18:00 - 18:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
18:30 - 19:00 S2
DUET CARDIO HITT 30'
BRENDA
18:30 - 19:15 SC
CYCLING
CARLOS
CYCLING
AYOUB
CYCLING
CARLOS
18:30 - 19:20 S1
TONIFICACIÓ
JESSICA
STEP
JESSICA
BODY PUMP
JESSICA
BODY COMBAT
RICARD
ZUMBA
RICARD
S2
ESQUENA SANA
RICARD
IOGA
CARLOS
19:00 - 19:15 SF
DST
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
19:00 - 19:20 SF
FREE FIT
RICARD
19:00 - 19:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
19:30 - 19:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ÁNGEL
19:30 - 19:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
ÁNGEL
19:30 - 20:15 PC
AQUAMIX
JESSICA
AQUAMIX
JESSICA
AQUAMIX
IVÁN
SC
CYCLING
RICARD
CYCLING
GUILLEM
19:30 - 20:20 S2
PILATES
CARLOS
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
BALLET FIT
JESSICA
IOGA
CARLOS
BODY COMBAT
RICARD
S1
BODY COMBAT
GUILLEM
ZUMBA
BRENDA
ESQUENA SANA
CARLOS
GAC 50'
RICARD
BODY PUMP
CARLOS
20:00 - 20:15 SF
GAC 15'
RICARD
ABDOMEN 15'
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
20:00 - 20:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
20:30 - 21:20 S2
IOGA
CARLOS
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
PILATES
CARLOS
S1
ZUMBA
GUILLEM
BODY COMBAT
BRENDA
BODY PUMP
RICARD
ZUMBA
RICARD
21:00 - 21:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
CARLOS
ABDOMEN 15'
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
21:30 - 22:20 S1
ZUMBA
RICARD

* CEM Rambla Fondo - Duet Sports es reserva el dret de modificació d'aquest horari.
Alta
on-line
Tornar a inici