LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
07:45 - 08:00 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
ABDOMEN 15'
ALEXIS
07:45 - 08:05 SF
RADIKAL 20'
BRENDA
08:00 - 08:50 PC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
LAURA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
08:15 - 08:30 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
ABDOMEN 15'
ALEXIS
08:15 - 09:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
08:45 - 09:30 S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
PILATES
BRENDA
09:00 - 09:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
ABDOMEN 15'
ALEXIS
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
09:15 - 09:30 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
09:30 - 10:15 SC
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
AYOUB
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:30 - 10:20 S1
ZUMBA
LAURA
ESPALDA SANA
BRENDA
PILATES
CARLOS
GIM ORO
LAURA
ZUMBA
LAURA
S2
IOGA
ABDONA
TONIFICACIÓN
LAURA
BODY COMBAT
LAURA
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
IOGA
ABDONA
PC
AQUACTC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
JOAN
10:00 - 10:15 SF
ESTIRAMIENTOS
ESTIRAMIENTOS
MARC
10:00 - 10:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
10:30 - 11:00 S2
HIPOPRESIVOS
LAURA
10:30 - 11:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
10:30 - 11:20 S2
GIM ORO
BRENDA
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
ESPALDA SANA
BRENDA
S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
ZUMBA
LAURA
BALLET FIT
LAURA
GLAM DANCE
LAURA
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
ZUMBA
JOAN
PC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
BRENDA
11:00 - 11:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
11:30 - 11:50 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
RADIKAL 20'
MARC
11:30 - 12:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
JOAN
CYCLING VIRTUAL
11:30 - 12:20 S1
TAI-CHI
XIHONG
TAI-CHI
XIHONG
PC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
LAURA
12:00 - 12:15 SF
DST
DANI
12:00 - 12:20 SF
FREE FIT
DANI
12:30 - 13:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
12:30 - 13:20 S1
BODY PUMP
JOAN
13:00 - 13:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
13:00 - 13:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
13:30 - 14:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:15 - 15:05 S1
IOGA
ABDONA
BODY PUMP
LAURA
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
SC
CYCLING
BRENDA
14:30 - 14:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
JESSICA
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
ABDOMEN 15'
ADRIAN
14:30 - 15:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
15:30 - 16:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
15:30 - 16:20 S1
STEP
JESSICA
TONIFICACIÓN
JESSICA
BODY COMBAT
BRENDA
PILATES
LAURA
ZUMBA
16:00 - 16:50 PC
AQUACTC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
AYOUB
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
JESSICA
16:30 - 16:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
CARLOS
16:30 - 16:50 SF
FREE FIT
CARLOS
16:30 - 17:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:30 - 17:20 S1
BODY PUMP
ALEX
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
BALLET FIT
LAURA
ZUMBA
LAURA
17:00 - 17:45 PC
AQUACTC
ALEXIS
17:00 - 17:50 PC
AQUACTC
AQUACTC
JESSICA
17:30 - 18:20 S1
GLAM DANCE
JESSICA
BODY PUMP
JESSICA
ZUMBA
GAC 50'
BRENDA
ESPALDA SANA
CARLOS
S2
BAILE INFANTIL
DUET CAMP KIDS
BRENDA
DEFENSA PERSONAL INFANTIL
OLGA
18:00 - 18:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ADRIAN
ABDOMEN 15'
JESSICA
18:00 - 18:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
ADRIAN
18:00 - 18:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
18:30 - 19:00 S2
HIPOPRESIVOS
CARLOS
18:30 - 19:15 SC
CYCLING
ANGIE
CYCLING
AYOUB
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
18:30 - 19:20 S1
BODY PUMP
JESSICA
STEP
JESSICA
TONIFICACIÓN
ALEX
BODY COMBAT
BRENDA
ZUMBA
PC
WATERPOLO
MARIA JOSÉ
S2
ESPALDA SANA
ALEX
IOGA
CARLOS
BALLET FIT
JESSICA
19:00 - 19:15 SF
DST
JESSICA
ABDOMEN 15'
AYOUB
ABDOMEN 15'
ADRIAN
19:00 - 19:20 SF
FREE FIT
ADRIAN
19:00 - 19:30 S2
DUET CARDIO HITT
CARLOS
19:00 - 19:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
19:30 - 19:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ADRIAN
19:30 - 19:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
ADRIAN
19:30 - 20:15 SC
CYCLING
CARLOS
CYCLING
ALEX
CYCLING
CARLOS
19:30 - 20:20 S1
BODY COMBAT
CTC
JESSICA
GLAM DANCE
BODY PUMP
JESSICA
GAC 50'
JESSICA
S2
PILATES
ALEX
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
ESPALDA SANA
CARLOS
IOGA
CARLOS
BODY COMBAT
PC
AQUACTC
JESSICA
AQUACTC
ANGIE
AQUACTC
BRENDA
20:00 - 20:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ADRIAN
20:00 - 20:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
AYOUB
20:00 - 20:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
20:30 - 21:00 S2
ESTIR HOLÍSTICOS 30'
CARLOS
S1
DUET CAMP 30'
CARLOS
20:30 - 21:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
20:30 - 21:20 S1
ZUMBA
ALEX
BODY COMBAT
BODY PUMP
STEP
JESSICA
S2
IOGA
CARLOS
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
PILATES
CARLOS
EX
RUNNERS
ALEXIS
20:45 - 21:30 PC
SWIMMERS
MARIA JOSÉ
21:00 - 21:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ADRIAN
ABDOMEN 15'
AYOUB
21:00 - 21:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
ALEX
21:00 - 22:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
21:30 - 22:00 S1
DUET CAMP 30'
CARLOS
21:30 - 22:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
21:30 - 22:20 S1
ZUMBA

* CEM Rambla Fondo - Duet Sports se reserva el derecho de modificación de este horario.
Alta
on-line
Volver a inicio