LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
07:45 - 08:00 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
ABDOMEN 15'
07:45 - 08:05 SF
RADIKAL 20'
BRENDA
08:00 - 08:50 PC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
LAURA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
08:15 - 08:30 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
ABDOMEN 15'
08:15 - 09:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
08:45 - 09:30 S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
PILATES
BRENDA
09:00 - 09:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDOMEN 15'
BRENDA
09:15 - 09:30 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDONA
09:30 - 10:15 SC
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
RICARD
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
BRENDA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:30 - 10:20 S2
IOGA
ABDONA
BALLET FIT
LAURA
BODY COMBAT
LAURA
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
IOGA
ABDONA
PC
AQUACTC
RICARD
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
RICARD
S1
ZUMBA
LAURA
ESPALDA SANA
BRENDA
PILATES
CARLOS
GIM ORO
LAURA
ZUMBA
LAURA
10:00 - 10:15 SF
ESTIRAMIENTOS
ESTIRAMIENTOS
MARC
10:00 - 10:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
10:30 - 11:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
10:30 - 11:20 PC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
BRENDA
S1
BODY PUMP
BRENDA
ZUMBA
LAURA
CTC
LAURA
GLAM DANCE
LAURA
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
ZUMBA
RICARD
S2
GIM ORO
BRENDA
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
ESPALDA SANA
BRENDA
11:00 - 11:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
11:30 - 11:50 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
RADIKAL 20'
MARC
11:30 - 12:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
RICARD
CYCLING VIRTUAL
11:30 - 12:20 PC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
LAURA
S1
TAI-CHI
XIHONG
TAI-CHI
XIHONG
12:00 - 12:15 SF
DST
DANI
S1
ABDOMEN 15'
LAURA
12:00 - 12:20 SF
FREE FIT
DANI
12:30 - 13:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
12:30 - 13:20 S1
BODY PUMP
RICARD
13:00 - 13:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
DANI
13:00 - 13:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
DANI
13:30 - 14:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:15 - 15:05 S1
IOGA
ABDONA
CTC
LAURA
BODY BALANCE
LAURA
14:30 - 14:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
JESSICA
ABDOMEN 15'
MARC
ABDOMEN 15'
14:30 - 15:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
15:30 - 16:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
15:30 - 16:20 S1
STEP
JESSICA
TONIFICACIÓN
JESSICA
BODY COMBAT
BRENDA
PILATES
LAURA
ZUMBA
RICARD
16:00 - 16:50 PC
AQUACTC
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
AYOUB
AQUACTC
ABDONA
AQUACTC
JESSICA
16:30 - 16:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
CARLOS
16:30 - 16:50 SF
FREE FIT
CARLOS
16:30 - 17:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:30 - 17:20 S1
BODY PUMP
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
BALLET FIT
LAURA
ZUMBA
LAURA
17:00 - 17:45 PC
AQUACTC
17:00 - 17:50 PC
AQUACTC
AQUACTC
JESSICA
17:30 - 18:20 S2
BAILE INFANTIL
RICARD
DUET CAMP KIDS
BRENDA
DEFENSA PERSONAL INFANTIL
OLGA
S1
GLAM DANCE
JESSICA
BODY PUMP
JESSICA
ZUMBA
GUILLEM
GAC 50'
BRENDA
ESPALDA SANA
CARLOS
18:00 - 18:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDOMEN 15'
JESSICA
18:00 - 18:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
18:00 - 18:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
18:30 - 19:00 S2
DUET CARDIO HITT
CARLOS
18:30 - 19:15 SC
CYCLING
CYCLING
AYOUB
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
18:30 - 19:20 S1
TONIFICACIÓN
JESSICA
STEP
JESSICA
BODY PUMP
BODY COMBAT
BRENDA
ZUMBA
RICARD
S2
ESPALDA SANA
CARLOS
IOGA
CARLOS
BALLET FIT
JESSICA
PC
WATERPOLO
MARIA JOSÉ
19:00 - 19:15 SF
DST
JESSICA
ABDOMEN 15'
AYOUB
ABDOMEN 15'
19:00 - 19:20 SF
FREE FIT
19:00 - 19:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
19:30 - 19:45 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
19:30 - 19:50 SF
RADIKAL 20'
19:30 - 20:15 SC
CYCLING
CYCLING
GUILLEM
CYCLING
CARLOS
19:30 - 20:20 S1
BODY COMBAT
ZUMBA
RICARD
GLAM DANCE
BODY PUMP
JESSICA
CTC
JESSICA
S2
PILATES
CARLOS
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
ESPALDA SANA
CARLOS
IOGA
CARLOS
BODY COMBAT
PC
AQUACTC
JESSICA
AQUACTC
JESSICA
AQUACTC
BRENDA
20:00 - 20:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
20:00 - 20:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
AYOUB
20:00 - 20:45 SC
CYCLING
ISRAEL
CYCLING
ISRAEL
20:30 - 21:00 S1
DUET CAMP 30'
CARLOS
20:30 - 21:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
20:30 - 21:20 S1
ZUMBA
GUILLEM
BODY COMBAT
RICARD
BODY PUMP
ZUMBA
RICARD
EX
RUNNERS
S2
IOGA
CARLOS
BODY BALANCE
CARLOS
PILATES
CARLOS
20:45 - 21:30 PC
SWIMMERS
MARIA JOSÉ
21:00 - 21:15 SF
ABDOMEN 15'
ABDOMEN 15'
AYOUB
S1
ABDOMEN 15'
21:00 - 21:20 SF
RADIKAL 20'
21:00 - 22:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
21:30 - 22:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
21:30 - 22:20 S1
ZUMBA
RICARD

* CEM Rambla Fondo - Duet Sports se reserva el derecho de modificación de este horario.
Alta
on-line
Volver a inicio